Deltagerliste FREDRIKSTEN CHALLENGE 2018
26-05-2018
Klasse
Navne (31 deltagere)ByKlubBilÅrg
ccm
DEB
Asgeir BorgemoenDrøbakGarasjenAudi1995
Thomas BendiksenDrammenGarasjenA41800
DEB
Christer NilssenHaldenKNA HaldenVW1973
Ivan StanojevicHaldenKNA Halden1303S1600
DEB
Geir Åge LiaSteinbergFord Fiesta2001
Helge LiaHokksundFiesta1600
DEB
Børre SkiakerOsloKNAVolvo1994
Finn Eirik EilertsenLeirsundKNA9402316
DEB
Glenn HagenVålerKna I & Y ØstfoldOpel1976
Mette TørhaugVålerManta2000
DEB
Peder UnumSvinndalKNA HaldenSaab1984
Bjørn AasenSvinndalNMK Trøgstad99 GL1985
DEB
Vidar HulløenEggedalKNA DrammenToyota1986
Nils NerdalenEggedalKNA DrammenMR 21587
EKS
Kjell GudimVollenKNAPorsche 1980
Monty KarlanBrandbuAmcar9112997
EKS
Svein EikaasSøgneKNABMW 1977
Hakon Berge-HansenFinslandKNA630cs3000
EKS
Jan SkuteWeidenKNA HaldenVolkswagen1964
Stein RøedHvalstadKNA OsloType 3, 1500S2000
EKS
Bertil TruedTrollhättanSMK TrollhättanSaab 1971
Ingar CarlsenAskimKNA Indre/Ytre Østfold96 V41500
NEZ
Steinar FrellumstadTønsbergKNA OsloOpel1970
Tore FredriksenKråkerøyKNA HaldenKadett Rallye1900
NEZ
Markku LehistoKauniainen, FinlandAL HelsinkiVolvo1974
Raimo AlmJärvenpää, FinlandAL Helsinki1421969
NEZ
AASMUND KLEVERykkinnA&B MotorsportVOLVO 1967
LEIF ARNE NESSETOsloA&B Motorsport123GT1998
NEZ
Anders GrøttumOsloAsker og Bærum motorsportOpel 1977
Jørn GrøttumOsloAsker og Bærum motorsportKadett GT/E1897
NEZ
Göran LjungKolsvaKolsva MSVolvo1979
Mats CarlbomKöpingKolsva MS2442298
NEZ
Thorbjørn ByeGressvikKNA HaldenBMW1974
Oddvar MolandVestfossenKNA Drammen2002 tii1998
SP
Brun ErikFJELLHAARNMK HadelandSAAB1974
Ole MyhrerOsloKNA Halden96 V41498
SP
Svein Petter Silseth Slependen Asker ogBætum MSPToyota1978
Ole Andresen Fornebu Asker og Bærum MSPStarlet1300
SP
Trygve AndersenSandefjordNMKFiat1982
Magne HellandSandefjordNMK127903
SP
Christian StormyrHarestuaNMK HadelandFord1978
Trond BergliHarestuaNMK HadelandFiesta 1300S1300
Tour
REMI HøyåsGrålumKNA HaldenOpel1984
Charlie HøyåsSarpsborgKNA HaldenKadett GSI1800
Tour
Vidar MehrenLIERNMK DrammenOpel1990
Birgitte MehrenLIERNMK DrammenKadett1600
Tour
Theresa KjeldsenNodelandKNA Vest AgderFord1981
Bjørn NatvigKristiansandKNA Vest AgderEscort1300
Tour
Roger AnderssonVingåkerKatrineholm MKSaab1969
Rose-Marie AnderssonVingåkerKatrineholms MKV41500
Tour
Inge MøllerLillehammerNMK Sør GudbrandsdalVolvo1971
Ivan KlevmoLillehammerNMK Sør Gudbrandsdal142 DL2000
Tour
Geir Harald ØdegaardKristiansandKNA Vest AgderToyota1972
Kjell LundLillesandKNA Vest AgderCelica TA221589
Tour
Vidar HoelAskimVW1973
Ole HansenAskimKNA Halden1300 S1600
Tour
Alf HelleSpydebergKNATriumph1963
Svein-Erik StolpeAskerKNATR 42.100
Tour
Gustav Fr. HusebyTROLLÅSENKNABMW sedan1973
Gudbrand DahlOSLO2002tii1998
Tour
Arne-Petter SjåheimTistedalKNA - HaldenOpel1978
Geir-Frode WroldsenHaldenKNA - HaldenAscona B2000
Denne liste indeholder ikke nødvendigvis alle tilmeldte til løbet